[New 500-052 Dumps]Valid Braindump2go 500-052 Dumps PDF 91Q Offer[23-33]

2018/Sep Braindump2go 500-052 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 500-052 Real Exam Questions:

1.|2018 Latest 500-052 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 91Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-052.html

2.|2018 Latest 500-052 Exam Questions & Answers Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1XXuzdfrHrcM0-4viXjMNURDIsKDE5SUV?usp=sharing

QUESTION 23
Which configuration object can have skills assigned to it in Cisco Unified Contact Center Express?

A. Contact Service Queue
B. Skill Groups
C. Resource Groups
D. competence levels

Answer: A

QUESTION 24
Which three fields are used in defining a CSQ in Cisco Unified Contact Center Express Enhanced? (Choose three.)

A. Agent Name
B. WrapUp Time
C. Service Level
D. Overflow CSQ
E. Automatic Work
F. CCX Application

Answer: BCE

QUESTION 25
Which step library is included in the license for Cisco Unified CCX Standard?

A. ICM steps
B. email steps
C. document steps
D. database steps

Answer: C

QUESTION 26
In Cisco Unified Contact Center Express, where is wrap-up data enabled?

A. in the Cisco Supervisor Desktop
B. in CSQ configuration on Application Administration
C. in workflow groups on Cisco Desktop Work Flow Administrator
D. in resource configuration on Application Administration

Answer: C

QUESTION 27
Which criterion can be used to control supervisor workflows?

A. length of time an agent is in the NotReady state
B. number of agents logged in
C. number of calls abandoned
D. duration of oldest call in queue

Answer: D

QUESTION 28
In a Cisco Unified Contact Center Express deployment with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express, which feature is disabled on the Cisco Agent Desktop?

A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons

Answer: D

QUESTION 29
Where are Cisco Unified CCX users managed and their data stored when deployed with Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express?

A. in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express with user data stored in the Cisco Unified Contact Center Express database
B. in Application Administration with user data stored in the Cisco Unified Contact Center Express database
C. in Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express with user data stored in the Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express database
D. in Application Administration with user data stored in the Cisco Unified Communications Manager Express database

Answer: B

QUESTION 30
How is the default eMail address in the eMail Subsystem Configuration page used?

A. It receives all mail sent in the Send eMail step as a bcc.
B. It is the From address for emails sent by agents using Agent E-mail.
C. It is used if no email contact is specified in the Create eMail step.
D. It becomes the From address in the Send eMail step if no address is specified.

Answer: D

QUESTION 31
Which subsystem processes connections between the Cisco Unified CCX server and the enterprise databases?

A. Media
B. Unified CM Telephony
C. Database
D. Configuration Data Store

Answer: C

QUESTION 32
What information from the first node is used as the secret key during second node installation?

A. administrator password
B. application user password
C. security password
D. IP address

Answer: C

QUESTION 33
Which option can be configured while installing Cisco Unified CCX on Cisco UCS servers?

A. DNS server
B. NTP server
C. SMTP server
D. CUCM server

Answer: C


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2018 Latest 500-052 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 91Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-052.html

2.|2018 Latest 500-052 Study Guide Video:

https://youtu.be/SJB6b3m-GJI

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back